ART / Lithographs / Litograph 13863267
nr 1386 3267
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 51/750. Subject: 28x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x28cm,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 51/750. Motivet: 28x20cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x28cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 19:18:14
20/3 16:01:20
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson